Last Name First Name Phone

Bacys Bruno, Mary 217 443-0275
Bacys, Kali 497-8256 (mom)
Bateman, Con 217 431-0868
Bates, Mary Ann 217 442-2704
Behrens, Brooklynn 217 799-9147
Bieritz, Wes 443-2527
Birge, Martin, Jennifer, Olivia, Amelia 217 427-2157
Birge, Suzanne, Billie 427-2693
Boehm, Candy 497-5530
Boudreau, Susie 1-480-380-7876
Bowles, Ben 765-764-5164
Brewer, Pam 217 474-4423
Brown, CiCi, 217 304-5433
Brown, Morgan 765-793-1606
Brown, Rylee 765 299-6560
Brown, Wendy, Anthony, Jayden 446-5037
Brownfield, Wyatt 217 356-1166
Burkowski, Nathan, Jill, Elle, Emma 497-4227
Uplinger-Catterson, Mary 765 299-6157
Chilakapati, Usha 442-5756
Christison, Jim, Anne, Samantha, Jeff 442-3670
Clapp, Dave, Lisa, Kelsie, Kevin 443-8292
Cleveland, Joseph 443-7084
Clodfelter, Josh 274-6801
Coffman, Lurna 427-5690
Cunningham, Cole 799-1418
Curtis, Trevor 765 585-0549
Danner, Fred Jr. 217 497-0648
Depratt, Betsy 239 776-6893
Diveley, Steve 304-0208
Drake, Philip, Ashley, Lane, Waylon, Everett 217 474-0636
Drollinger, Duane 765-793-3941
Duncan, Kate 765 397-3950
Durbin, Ray 442-7184
Dutton, Tina 217 714-1419
Edington, Melissa 759-7229
Ellis, Tyler, Amy 918-0928
Ellis, Curt, Rhonda, Tyler, Taylor, Lauren, Lexi 431-6122
Erickson, Shelley 474-9145
Field, Terry 765-793-3418
Fischer, Denise, Jon Lescak, Harrison, Catherine 431-0643
Foster, Martha 260-0161
Fowler, Will, April, Taylor, Noah, Will  799-0653
Free, Justin 260-2718
Gieseke, James, Linda 443-0721
Girton, Cheryl 217 474-1616
Golden, Marla 217 431-7041
Gourley, Gene 446-6326
Green, Dolores 354-4766
Grider, Rob 217 260-0246
Haas Mark, Nancy, Lori 748-9995
Haas, Mitch  504-3171
Hagley, Dalton 217 759-7178
Hansgen, Deb 714 734-0476
Hensold, W. F. 274-5165
Henwood, David 217 446-0249
Herron, Vickie 217 516-8289
Hotsinpiller, Jim, Diana 446-9134
Hotsinpiller, Jason, Kyla, Jaren, Josie 431-3165 (Jaren)
Houpt, Ted, Kathy, Sean, Erin, Liam, Anna 431-8160
Hudson, Hannah  765 585-2578
Huls, Adam 431-0424
Ice, Bill 431-2505
Jagroop, Arav 336 482-6296
Jagroop, Diya 336 482-6296
Jeliazkova, Zlatka 446-0717
Jenkins, Bill, Heather, Cole 217 446-4663
Jenny, Anya 431-8020
Jenny, Maya 431-8020
Johnson, Joshua Jr 217 267-7209
Johnson, Terry 815-471-0294
Jones, Jenna 217 497-4292
Kay, Mike 765 595-3098
Keeling, Sawyer 765 294-2777
Kelly, Steve 442-3998
Knight, Jake 304-4468
Krepton, Skylar 708 473-5129
Kruse, Gideon 446-4059
Kurth, Dianne 442-9317
Kurth, MacKenzie 442-9317
Lehmann, Bob, Zhanna, Mark, Anna 213-7766
Lichtenberger, Todd, Jean, Kevin, Katie, Kelsie  799-7602 (Kevin)
Ludwig, Stephen, Eve, Marcus, Charles, Vivien, Nan, Nadia 217 443-4121
Mallady, Dr. Shawn, Mindy, Jackson, Kevin, Carter 442-4838
Marble, Jeff, Cathie, Megan, Eryn 443-2930
Matthews, Bruce, Kari, Daniel, Samual 799-0865
McDaniel, Claire
McFatridge, Kristie 765 491-0258
McKeirnon, Connor 304-1817
McKinney, Trevor 765 366-5152
Mentzer, Judy 431-2711
Mihm, Marilyn 446-0756
Miller, Aiden 812 201-0154
Muirhead, Grant 446-3328
Nelson, Nathan 765 585-8864
Norton, Sam 799-7052
O’Herron, Susan 442-4294
Ohl, Jeannie 427-2441
O’Neill, Lauren 765 294-2396

Pattengale, Stan, Andrew, Kara, Abby 765-585-1366

Peck, Graham 217-918-4250

Peck, Judd, Mary  446-2602
Perez, Lilliana  446-2409
Persinger Jim 765-299-2349
Pollard, Tom 446-5879
Potter, Myles 765 793-7731
Potter, Nolan 765 793-7731
Pryer, Tina 446-9212
Puzey, Kim 733-2546
Rahn, Nancy 765-585-4439
Rancuret, Carrie 442-6758
Reed, Mert 442-8991
Rew, Barb 217 213-5113
Rhee, Tommy 274-5839
Rice, Ethan 217 597-4525
Richardson, Rainer 904 294-2120
Ridge, Tressa 352-3152
Romig, Jeffrey, Karen, Karis 431-4908
Rundle, Corinne 217 304-1777
Rundle, Reese 304-1777
Rundle, Jade 304-1777
Runyan, Chip 918-5514
Sadiq, Dr. Irfan 443-9100
Schlecht, Becky 443-8080
Sermersheim, Laurie 442-9886
Sexton, Bradlee 442-8188
Shelley, Ralph, Ruth 442-5237
Sheridan, Barbara 283-7568
Shrader, Ralph, Emily 765-762-2739
Shumaker, Aidan 765 294-0517
Shumaker, Kendall 765 793-7265
Shumaker, Peyt 776 793-7265
Simpson, Scott, Cathy 260-4436
Slider, Bradley 217 304-7073
Smith, Carla 217 474-8835
Snyder, Carter 765 793-1729
Souza, Jennifer 217 443-6935
Spicer, Bill 446-8758
Stout, Caleb 442-8252
Strader, Tom, Kelly, CeCe 260-3090
Taylor, Emma 765 299-5019
Taylor, Luke 765 585-7124
Tazudeen, Wahid 217 516-0992
Thorlton, Justin, Kate, Emerson, Madeline, Finley, Cooper 759-7445
Towne, Curtis, Toni, Ava, Maya, Emma 443-6220
Trankina, Rita 548-2568
Truax, Norma 446-9317
Underwood, Mary 474-8247
Unewitz, Debbie 427-2492
Uplinger-Catterson, Mary 765-299-6157
Vadeboncoeur, Mike, Beth, Amanda, Ryan 474-8989
Villaflor, Vladimer 510-926-7071
Vredenburg, Bob, Eleanor 446-1364
Wall, Michael 759-7010
Wells, Larry, Stacy, Daniel, Rachel, Hannah 443-1703
Wernick, Mary 217 431-0608
Westfall, Dona 446-3098
Wilson, John, Susan 765-793-2132
Wright, Geri 304-6293
Wright, Grace 765 585-5381
Zuhone, Pam 474-7828